Women’s Social

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-DrawLossS+S–S-ratioP+P-P-ratioPenalty
1Tigerlillies Gold18.03300000601.001531270.550
2Lookin’ Nike13.03200001420.671621270.560
3Tigerlillies Black10.03100111330.501461420.510
4Legends7.02100001220.50104890.540
5Smashers Girls7.02010120220.5094910.510
6Foxes6.01100000201.0061390.610
7Cool Cats5.02010011130.25931070.470
8Smoosh Bang2.02000002040.00771180.390
9Stingers2.02000002040.00771270.380