Women’s Social

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-DrawLossS+S–S-ratioP+P-P-ratioPenalty
1Tigerlillies Gold40.086001111330.813933580.520
2Smashers Girls39.085101211440.784343590.551
3Lookin’ Nike34.084200221060.634193610.540
4Foxes34.085000031170.614123420.550
5Tigerlillies Black28.08220242880.503963700.520
6Legends24.083001146100.383744070.480
7Smoosh Bang23.082101246100.383764250.470
8Cool Cats17.081102345110.313724400.461
9Stingers11.080100171150.063394530.430