Women’s Social

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-DrawLossS+S–S-ratioP+P-P-ratioPenalty
1Foxes65.0129002212440.866914750.590
2Legends58.5126212512180.726735250.560
3Smashers Girls53.5126111331980.706755160.570
4Smoosh Bang44.01252002516130.556405430.541
5Bunnies34.01240000811220.335857040.451
6Servivors11.01200000120360.003748750.301