Willoughby A1 – 2017 Spring

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-LossS+S–S-ratioP+P-P-ratioPenalty
1Shabangabang35.57401111440.784844310.530
2Hard Crust35.07500021370.654754290.530
3Deadships32.57401021360.684694120.530
4Redbacks31.06500011070.594133850.520
5Macquarie31.07310031370.654854210.540
6Hit & Miss14.07100064170.194055040.450
7Legend of Knight7.07000071200.053755240.421