Willoughby A1

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-LossS+S–S-ratioP+P-P-ratioPenalty
1Redbacks86.5151201023490.7910458680.550
2Macquarie74.01510000529160.6410319540.520
3Shabangabang70.51510010425180.5810489610.520
4Deadships53.0156000920220.489809780.500
5WC Reapers44.01540001117270.3997710430.480
6Hard Crust27.0152000136390.1384011170.430