Willoughby A1 – 2017 Summer

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-LossS+S–S-ratioP+P-P-ratioPenalty
1ANSC40.06600001610.944323160.580
2Macquarie29.06400021170.614033820.510
3Shabangabang28.06300121250.713953620.520
4Deadships21.0630003890.473883300.540
5Redbacks19.06210124120.253604040.470
6Hard Crust18.06210035120.293174070.440
7Hit and Miss9.06000064140.223434370.440