Willoughby A1 – 2018 Autumn

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-LossS+S–S-ratioP+P-P-ratioPenalty
1Shabangabang85.51512010233100.7710579440.530
2Redbacks68.0159000626170.6010299470.520
3Macquarie62.0157101623190.5510229310.520
4WC Reapers55.0157000819260.4293710320.480
5Deadships54.5155111721210.509729690.500
6Crusty29.0152000138370.1889010840.450