Willoughby A1

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-LossS+S–S-ratioP+P-P-ratioPenalty
1Macquarie34.06500011340.764263540.550
2Redbacks34.06500011350.724063550.530
3Shabangabang33.06500011250.714143590.540
4Deadships25.06300031070.593933680.520
5WC Reapers19.06200047110.393814110.480
6Hard Crust15.06100056110.353804160.480
7La Tortuga5.06000060180.003144510.410