Willoughby A1 – 2017 Spring

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-LossS+S–S-ratioP+P-P-ratioPenalty
1Hard Crust58.0129000322130.637997340.522
2Redbacks58.0128001321130.628067360.520
3Shabangabang57.512701132490.738317250.532
4Deadships57.5127110322100.698137270.530
5Macquarie53.0126100521130.628327160.540
6Hit & Miss26.0122000108280.226978630.450
7Legend of Knight11.0120000122340.066168930.411