Willoughby A1 – 2018 Autumn

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-LossS+S–S-ratioP+P-P-ratioPenalty
1Shabangabang32.05500001230.803583020.540
2Redbacks23.0530002950.643422880.540
3Deadships20.0521002770.503153080.510
4Macquarie19.0520012760.543342990.530
5WC Reapers17.0520003690.402993470.460
6Crusty7.05000052130.132613650.420