Willoughby A1

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-LossS+S–S-ratioP+P-P-ratioPenalty
1MFS Eagles71.01211000126100.728407100.540
2Macquarie68.0121000022790.758666780.561
3Redbacks49.0125100621140.607887440.510
4Shabangabang48.0126000619170.537397510.500
5WC Reapers44.5125011517170.507778070.490
6Hard Crust26.512201098270.237358720.461
7Deadships15.0121000116300.176778600.440