Willoughby A1

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-LossS+S–S-ratioP+P-P-ratioPenalty
1Macquarie47.08700011950.795834210.581
2MFS Eagles46.08700011770.715514750.540
3Shabangabang31.084000412120.504704830.490
4Redbacks29.07310031280.604664230.520
5WC Reapers28.57301121180.584524580.500
6Hard Crust16.58101065180.224805890.451
7Deadships7.08000083210.134295820.420