Willoughby A1

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-LossS+S–S-ratioP+P-P-ratioPenalty
1Macquarie47.08700011860.755795070.530
2Redbacks45.58601011850.785754560.560
3Shabangabang35.585010212100.555545270.510
4Deadships23.08200069140.395125570.480
5WC Reapers23.08200069150.385215570.480
6Hard Crust15.08100074200.174636000.440