Willoughby A1 – 2018 Autumn

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-LossS+S–S-ratioP+P-P-ratioPenalty
1Macquarie72.01410000428150.659848920.520
2Shabangabang70.0149101326130.679698280.540
3WC Reapers68.01410000424180.579609220.510
4We Always Get it Up55.0146201518200.479109480.490
5Redbacks45.0145000916250.399219160.500
6Models44.0145000920230.479419520.505
7Deadships44.01440001019220.468279110.480
8Hard Crust41.0144001914290.3388110240.460