Thornleigh

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-LossS+S–P+P-P-ratioPenalty
1All Sorts48.08700011925093430.600
2Heyheyhey41.08520011554813890.550
3Eric’s Backpack29.08310139104364530.490
4Traces of Nuts27.08310048124124280.490
5Tony’s Angels24.08200337124154570.480
6Power of Friendship6.08000083203615440.404
7Tony’s Angels0.000000000000.000