Thornleigh – Spring 2017

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-LossS+S–P+P-P-ratioPenalty
1Hey Hey Hey41.07700002104993240.612
2Traces of Nuts37.07510011354263510.550
3Cosmos29.07310031184173550.540
4SixPack23.0630012883483530.500
5All Sorts22.0711032793683850.490
6Tony’s Angels16.07110054133564320.450
7Karasuno7.07000070213035170.370