Thornleigh

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-LossS+S–P+P-P-ratioPenalty
1Heyheyhey32.05500001203181870.630
2All Sorts25.05310011042421780.580
3Nicesu23.0530011832772680.510
4Traces of Nuts17.0520003682042180.480
5Brickpit Bandits7.05000141121843410.350
6Carps0.05010041111431760.456