Thornleigh – Spring 2017

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-LossS+S–P+P-P-ratioPenalty
1Hey Hey Hey71.0121200003428455550.602
2Traces of Nuts61.012820022197256190.540
3SixPack47.0126002416156756890.490
4Cosmos47.0125100618157116260.530
5All Sorts41.0123203414156456700.490
6Tony’s Angels24.012110196245957420.450
7Karasuno17.0120101102315448390.390