Thornleigh

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-LossS+S–P+P-P-ratioPenalty
1All Sorts89.5151301013539506460.601
2Heyheyhey73.5151021022798847180.552
3Traces of Nuts52.0156200716207787620.511
4Tony’s Angels50.0155103615197998230.490
5Eric’s Backpack38.0153203714238058890.486
6Tony’s Angels0.000000000000.000
7Power of Friendship-3.01500011443763510130.3921