North Ryde B1

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-LossS+S–P+P-P-ratioPenalty
1Slithering Snakes20.0330000812181900.530
2Unit11.0311001442081890.520
3Tequila9.0210010321181150.510
4Leftovers9.0310002361862140.470
5SixPack7.0210001331241250.500
6Switch 2.06.0201001231211230.500
7Legends Too5.0300012261912100.480