North Ryde B1 – Summer 2018

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-LossS+S–P+P-P-ratioPenalty
1Unit39.06600001734583710.551
2Smashers35.06500011454403440.560
3Sak Team24.06300031093953890.500
3Z-Fighters24.0630003983843770.500
5Six Pack18.06200047113553550.501
6Switch 2.011.06100052153404310.440
7Leftovers10.06100055133124170.433