North Ryde B1 – Spring 2017

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-LossS+S–P+P-P-ratioPenalty
1Leftovers22.0430001932862370.550
2Tequila16.5320100622041790.530
3Sak Team13.5410102652502520.501
4Smashers12.0220000421391120.550
5Unit6.01100002170630.530
6Switch 2.05.04000041112382950.450
7Z-Fighters3.0200002151001490.400