North Ryde B1

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-LossS+S–P+P-P-ratioPenalty
1Smashers73.0121010102968816630.570
2Slithering Snakes56.0127101320138077710.510
3Apecs Predators48.5126010517177797690.500
4Leftovers45.0126000617167477930.490
5Switch 2.134.5123011712227178260.460
6Tequila Cyanide32.0123000914227407870.480
7SixPack30.0123100812257598210.482