North Ryde B1 – Autumn 2018

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-LossS+S–P+P-P-ratioPenalty
1Sak-Team77.0121200003158726640.572
2Tequila63.0129000324108107050.530
3Pancakes52.0127000519167887800.500
4Switch 2.047.0126000618177917510.511
5SixPack40.0125000715206987980.472
6Z Fighters26.01220001010257548460.471
7Leftovers21.0121000116306898580.450