North Ryde B1

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-LossS+S–P+P-P-ratioPenalty
1Smashers38.07500021654744260.530
2Slithering Snakes38.07600011375114580.530
3Tequila37.07500021564874350.530
4Michaels Musketeers33.075000211104614530.500
5Net Ninjas18.07100068134474750.480
6SixPack12.06100055123673940.480
7Leftovers12.07100063184035090.440