North Ryde B1

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-LossS+S–P+P-P-ratioPenalty
1Slithering Snakes31.06400021354303760.530
2Unit27.56311011064193870.520
3Leftovers23.06300038103914000.490
4Legends Too21.0620022883913700.510
5Switch 2.020.06210036113474070.460
6Tequila19.5611112693603780.490
7SixPack19.06200048103864060.490