North Ryde B1 – Autumn 2018

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-LossS+S–P+P-P-ratioPenalty
1Pancakes70.01211000125108457980.510
2Switch 2.049.0126000619167797580.510
3Tequila48.0126000620168067540.520
4Leftovers47.0126000617198027700.510
5SixPack38.0125100615207377960.484
6Z-Fighters37.0124000815217768220.491
7Volleyrigs33.0123001813227487950.480