North Ryde B1 – Autumn 2018

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-LossS+S–P+P-P-ratioPenalty
1Leftovers28.05400011143532940.550
2Pancakes26.0540001953423390.500
3Switch 2.024.0630003983873810.500
4Tequila22.0530002873302980.530
5SixPack16.0520003693033400.470
6Volleyrigs12.05100045103143430.480
7Z-Fighters12.05100045103153490.470