North Ryde B1

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-LossS+S–P+P-P-ratioPenalty
1Smashers46.07700001825283530.600
2Slithering Snakes33.07410021284634450.510
3Switch 2.127.073001310104264730.470
4Leftovers23.07300049104134600.470
5Apecs Predators22.06300037103773860.490
6Tequila Cyanide16.07100068134284350.500
7SixPack16.07200055164084910.452