North Ryde B1 – Autumn 2018

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-LossS+S–P+P-P-ratioPenalty
1Sak-Team39.06600001624333450.561
2Tequila31.06400021344143300.560
3Pancakes23.0630003893923950.500
4Switch 2.022.06300038103933760.511
5SixPack21.06300038103453950.472
6Z Fighters13.06100055133684180.471
7Leftovers13.06100054143384240.440