North Ryde B1 – Summer 2017

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-LossS+S–P+P-P-ratioPenalty
1Z-Fighters30.06400021274384120.520
2Tequila29.06320011064083340.550
3Sak Team28.06400021073924010.490
4One Family24.0630012964823570.570
5Notorious D.I.G22.06300037113794090.480
6Switch 2.017.06200045113725130.420
7Leftovers13.06000156113804250.470