North Ryde B1 – Spring 2017

PosTeamPtsGamesWinD+D=D-LossS+S–P+P-P-ratioPenalty
1Unit55.010800022297236250.540
2Sak Team52.5116110321107396230.541
3Leftovers46.0115101417137427090.510
4Tequila41.5105010415136596390.510
5Smashers38.0105100413166296740.481
6Z-Fighters26.010200269195857070.450
7Switch 2.019.010100096236167160.460